Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Jobbahemma Site SHOP & REVIEW
Hot Categories | | Consumer Electronics
Home » Product » 5m LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

5m  LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

5m LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 2.60 US $ (Disc 0%)

Category : Cellphones and Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 5m LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:5m LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 5m  LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 2 - 5m  LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 3 - 5m  LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 4 - 5m  LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications Image 5 - 5m  LC SC FC ST UPC Optical Cable Simplex OM3 Multimode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Patchcord Optical Jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $